• 13.10.2018
    Ironman World Championship
    3. Platz 8:41:57 (0:54:19 4:47:45 2:55:22)
    Hawaii (USA)

  • 01.09.2018
    Ironman 70.3 World Championship
    3. Platz 4:07:22 (0:24:27 2:49:57 1:15:11)
    Nelson Mandela Bay (RSA)

  • 05.08.2018
    Triathlon Bundesliga Sprint
    6. Platz / 1. Platz Team 1:02:01 (0:10:33 0:31:33 0:18:37)
    Tübingen (GER)

  • 08.07.2018
    Ironman European Championship
    4. Platz 9:14:06 (0:56:28 5:08:08 3:04:32)
    Frankfurt (GER)

  • 03.06.2018
    The Championship
    2. Platz 4:07:58 (0:29:44 2:16:16 1:15:57)
    Samorin (SVK)

  • 06.05.2018
    Maisel's FunRun
    1. Platz 1:16:20
    Bayreuth (GER)

  • 07.04.2018
    Ironman 70.3 California
    1. Platz 4:12:03 (0:26:31 2:24:13 1:16:23)
    Oceanside (USA)

  • 02.02.2018
    Ironman 70.3 Dubai
    1. Platz 4:00:25 (0:25:51 2:15:46 1:14:11)
    Dubai (UAE)

  • 13.01.2018
    International Lanzarote Duathlon
    1. Platz
    La Santa (ESP)
  • 03.12.2017
    Adventlauf Saarbrücken
    1. Platz
    Saarbrücken (GER)

  • 25.11.2017
    Ironman 70.3 Middle East Championship Bahrain
    2. Platz 4:02:44 (0:25:30 2:16:05 1:17:27)
    Manamah (BHR)

  • 19.09.2017
    Bayreuther Contre la Montre
    1. Platz
    Bayreuth (GER)

  • 09.09.2017
    DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft Mannschaft
    1. Platz Team
    Kraichgau, Münster, Tübingen, Grimma, Binz (GER)

  • 09.09.2017
    Triathlon Bundesliga Sprint
    4. Platz / 1. Platz Team
    Binz (GER)

  • 02.09.2017
    Ironman 70.3 Lanzarote
    1. Platz 4:12:38 (0:24:36 2:25:23 1:18:14)
    La Santa (ESP)

  • 24.07.2017
    Triathlon Bundesliga Sprint
    2. Platz/ 1. Platz Team
    Tübingen (GER)

  • 30.07.2017
    Triathlon HeidelbergMan
    1. Platz
    Heidelberg (GER)
  • 30.10.2016
    Frankfurt Marathon
    12. Platz / 3. Platz DM
    Frankfurt (GER)
  • 04.09.2016
    Saarschleife Marathon
    1. Platz
    Merzig (GER)
  • 20.08.2016
    Olympia
    36. Platz
    Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

  • 24.07.2016
    Triathlon Bundesliga Sprint
    10. Platz / 6. Platz Team
    Tübingen (GER)

  • 04.06.2016
    Triathlon Bundesliga Team
    3. Platz / 2. Platz Team
    Kraichgau (GER)

  • 28.05.2016
    ETU European Championships
    5. Platz
    Lissabon (POR)

  • 01.05.2016
    Maisel's FunRun
    1. Platz / 1. Platz Team
    Bayreuth (GER)

  • 24.04.2016
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    4. Platz
    Kapstadt (RSA)

  • 05.03.2016
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    38. Platz
    Abu Dhabi (UAE)
  • 31.12.2015
    Mangfall-Lauf
    1. Platz
    Kolbermoor (GER)
  • 29.11.2015
    Neunkirchner Straßenlauf
    1.Platz
    Neunkirchen (GER)
  • 03.10.2015
    Grand Prix F. F. Tri.
    13. Platz / 7. Team
    Nizza (FRA)
  • 18.09.2015
    ITU World Triathlon Series Grand Final
    35. Platz / 29. Platz WM
    Chicago (USA)
  • 06.09.2015
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    29. Platz
    Edmonton (CAN)
  • 02.08.2015
    Rio Olympia Test Event
    7. Platz
    Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
  • 18.07.2015
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    15. Platz
    Hamburg (GER)
  • 05.07.2015
    Bostalsee Cup
    4. Platz
    Nohfelden-Bosen (GER)
  • 28.06.2015
    DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft
    2. 5. Team
    Düsseldorf (GER)
  • 16.05.2015
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    16. Platz
    Yokohama (JPN)
  • 10.05.2015
    Triathlon Bundesliga
    Team 4. Team
    Buschütten (GER)
  • 25.04.2015
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    8. Platz
    Kapstadt (RSA)
  • 11.04.2015
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    23. Platz
    Gold Coast (AUS)
  • 29.03.2015
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    DNF
    Auckland (AUS)
  • 07.03.2015
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    16. Platz
    Abu Dhabi (UAE)
  • 15.02.2015
    Triathlon NSW Sprint Series
    3. Platz
    Kurnell (AUS)
  • 09.06.2014
    Langstreckenschwimmen
    5. Platz
    Losheim (GER)
  • 31.05.2014
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    49. Platz / 32. Platz WM
    London (GBR)
  • 25.05.2014
    Grand Prix F. F. Tri.
    12. Platz / 7. Platz Team
    Dunkerque (FRA)
  • 11.05.2014
    Triathlon Bundesliga Team
    2. Platz Team
    Buschütten (GER)
  • 26.04.2014
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    6. Platz
    Cape Town (RSA)
  • 06.04.2014
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    2. Platz
    Auckland (NZL)
  • 15.03.2014
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    DNS
  • 14.09.2013
    ITU World Triathlon Series Grand Final
    35. Platz / 3. Platz WM
    London (GBR)
  • 31.08.2013
    DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft
    1. Platz
    Hannover (GER)
  • 24.08.2013
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    3. Platz
    Stockholm (SWE)
  • 21.07.2013
    ITU Mixed Relay World Championships
    1. Platz Team
    Hamburg (GER)
  • 20.07.2013
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    1. Platz
    Hamburg (GER)
  • 06.07.2013
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    3. Platz
    Kitzbühel (AUT)
  • 22.06.2013
    Alpen-Triathlon
    1. Platz
    Schliersee (GER)
  • 01.06.2013
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    2. Platz
    Madrid (ESP)
  • 26.05.2013
    Grand Prix F. F. Tri.
    10. Platz
    Dunkerque (FRA)
  • 05.05.2013
    Maisel's FunRun
    1. Platz
    Bayreuth (GER)
  • 28.04.2013
    5150 Triathlon Series
    9. Platz
    St. Petersburg (USA)
  • 19.04.2013
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    4. Platz
    San Diego (USA)
  • 06.04.2013
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    1. Platz
    Auckland (NZL)
  • 17.03.2013
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    1. Platz
    Mooloolaba (AUS)
  • 21.02.2013
    ACT Aquathlon Championships
    1. Platz
    Canberra (AUS)
  • 01.02.2013
    AIS Athletics Track
    2. Platz
    Canberra (AUS)
  • 20.10.2012
    ITU World Triathlon Series Grand Final
    1. Platz / 2. Platz WM
    Auckland (NZL)
  • 29.09.2012
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    2.Platz
    Yokohama (JPN)
  • 26.08.2012
    ITU Mixed Relay World Championships
    5. Platz Team
    Stockholm (SWE)
  • 25.08.2012 ITU World Triathlon Series
    4. Platz
    Stockholm (SWE)
  • 04.08.2012
    Olympia
    11.
    London (GBR)
  • 22.07.2012
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    4. Platz
    Hamburg (GER)
  • 26.05.2012
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    4. Platz
    Madrid (ESP)
  • 12.05.2012
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    7. Platz
    San Diego (USA)
  • 14.04.2012
    ITU World Triathlon Series
    7. Platz
    Sydney (AUS)
  • 24.03.2012
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    11.
    Mooloolaba (AUS)
  • 18.03.2012
    Sprint Triathlon Wollongong
    2. Platz
    Wollongong (AUS)
  • 18.02.2012
    Stromlo Running Festival
    4. 3. Team
    Canberra (AUS)
  • 12.02.2012
    ITU Sprint Triathlon Oceania Cup
    2. Platz
    Geelong (AUS)
  • 05.02.2012
    ITU Sprint Triathlon Oceania Cup
    7. Platz
    Kinloch (NZL)
  • 27.01.2012
    Lake Burley Griffin Swim
    1. Platz
    Canberra (AUS)
  • 20.11.2011
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    7. Platz
    Auckland (NZL)
  • 06.11.2011
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    24. Platz
    Guatape (COL)
  • 14.09.2011
    b2run
    2. Platz / 1. Platz Team
    Berlin (GER)
  • 11.09.2011
    ITU World Championship Series
    43. Platz / 54. Platz WM
    Peking (CHN)
  • 04.09.2011
    DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft Mannschaft
    1. Platz Team
    Paderborn, Schliersee, Grimma, Hannover (GER)
  • 28.08.2011
    DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft
    3. Platz
    Grimma (GER)
  • 20.08.2011
    ITU World Championship Series - World Championship Sprint
    34. Platz
    Lausanne (SUI)
  • 06.08.2011
    ITU World Championship Series
    54. Platz
    London (GBR)
  • 17.07.2011
    ITU World Championship Series
    33. Platz
    Hamburg (GER)
  • 25.06.2011
    Speedman
    1.Platz
    München (GER)
  • 19.06.2011
    ITU World Championship Series
    42. Platz
    Kitzbühel (AUT)
  • 05.06.2011
    ITU World Championship Series
    24. Platz
    Madrid (ESP)
  • 29.05.2011
    Triathlon Bundesliga Verfolgung
    1. Platz / 1. Platz Team
    Paderborn (GER)
  • 28.05.2011
    Triathlon Bundesliga Grand Prix
    1. Platz
    Paderborn (GER)
  • 08.05.2011
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    3. Platz
    Monterrey (MEX)
  • 09.04.2011
    ITU Triathlon European Cup
    Quarteira (POR)
  • 03.04.2011
    ITU Triathlon European Cup
    2. Platz
    Antalya (TUR)
  • 05.03.2011
    Deutsche Meisterschaft Crosslauf
    4. Platz Frauen
    Lönningen (FRA)
  • 22.01.2011
    Bayerische Meisterschaften 3000m
    Halle
    4. Platz
    München (GER)
  • 18.09.2010
    DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft
    4. Platz
    Schliersee (GER)
  • 21.08.2010
    ITU World Championship Sprint
    24. Platz
    Lausanne (FRA)
  • 08.08.2010
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    45. Platz
    Tiszaujvaros (HUN)

  • 12.06.2010
    ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup
    5. Platz
    Pontevedra (POR)

  • 23.05.2010
    4. Platz
    Senec (SVK)
  • 18.04.2010
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    17. Platz
    Monterrey
    (MEX)
  • 09.08.2009
    ITU Triathlon World Cup
    33. Platz
    Tiszaujvaros (HUN)
  • 20.06.2009
    DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft
    3. Platz
    Schliersee (GER)
  • 15.07.2007
    DTU Deutsche Meisterschaft
    9. Platz
    München (GER)